Leanne Lovelace Official Fan Club Enter Leanne's World Exit Leanne's World

Welcome to Leanne Lovelace Fan Club
Big Bob Queen Lean Lovelace

Recent LeanneBorn: 10/21/1973
Aliases: Leosha, Leanna, LeeAnn, Big Red

Birthdate: October 21, 1973
Hometown: El Cajon, California
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 126 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Brunette gone Blonde
Breasts: 60 JJJ Waist: 24 Hips: 33

Leanne born into the the midst of controversy, found a natural calling to the adult industry. As the bubbly new on the scene blonde would stroll onto the scene fans and costars alike marveled at the wit and persistence to which Leanne would prove her calling. Don't be surprised in finding a star on the Hollywood walk of fame one day for this go getter grandiose gal.

Adorning that ardent beaming smile we all admire this energizing milf rabbit was about to set the world afire. Fans of the Voluptuous breasted MILF mommas were in for a treat 'Leanne Lovelace' is here to make you happy. A fine flaunt of a fabulously formed front end set for shock & Awe and 'ready to romp' hot box proved time and time again to be just what the director ordered.

Sexing it up Leanne style is what most called it, when She was present the energy flowed like molten rock in the course of a set. Bringing out the best is what product she brought out through herself and noticeably in others as well. She had a flair for the fun and really made the scene enjoyable, as she expressed her love of the trade.

Leanne Lovelace movie clips club has Leanne Lovelace biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Leanne Lovelace filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Leanne Lovelace Photos Section.

Watch Leanne Lovelace video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn  hardcore video movies with other big boob British erotica porn girls as well, and enjoy Anal, interracial vintage erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time most popular British big boob erotica queen porn star, perfect body "All time prettiest British big boob Queen Porn Queen" Leanne Lovelace.

We invite you to join the "fan page of anal and Double Penetration goddess Porn  Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most anal sex classical big boob porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Candy Manson

Lois Ayres ... Helga Sven ... Roberta Pedon ... Little Oral Annie ... Jada Fire

Monica Roccaforte ... Tawny Pearl ... Laura Angel ... Kristara Barrington ... Erica Boyer


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )